New Baby, Born 8/17/2006 10:37pm

الكاتب : SamiAlganhey   المشاهدات : 1,389   الردود : 20    ‏2006-08-19
      مشاركة رقم : 1    ‏2006-08-19
  1. SamiAlganhey

    SamiAlganhey عضو متميّز

    التسجيل :
    ‏2004-11-29
    المشاركات:
    1,590
    الإعجاب :
    0
    Hey Everyone
    ASalaam Aley kum

    I Just want to thank everyone for helping me pick out a name for the new BABY. The Baby was Born August 17,2006 At 10:37 pm
    The New Born Baby is A BOY
    I named him Sougger, But then the Doctor had a hard time with that name and he said that it sounds more like Suckker, SO then I changed it.2006
    Now the baby's Name Is BRAHEEM
    he is A healthy born baby. Sooooo Quite, He is the WORLD TO ME

    Well thanks A lot Ya'll

    And have A good Day/Night


    AKA
    Sami Alganhey
    سامي الجانحي
     
  2.   مشاركة رقم : 2    ‏2006-08-19
  3. حنين الغد

    حنين الغد قلم فضي

    التسجيل :
    ‏2006-07-10
    المشاركات:
    3,907
    الإعجاب :
    0
    congratulation sami

    u r a dady now ........... thank god that the baby is in a healthy condition.

    soo finally u named him Ibraheem

    my nephew has the same name it's a great name

    soo congratulation again on your new little man

    i hope u have a great father and son realationship

    best wishes
    intesar
     
  4.   مشاركة رقم : 3    ‏2006-08-19
  5. SamiAlganhey

    SamiAlganhey عضو متميّز

    التسجيل :
    ‏2004-11-29
    المشاركات:
    1,590
    الإعجاب :
    0
    Thanks A lot Sis
    You did Help A lot
    But Then The Name
    Braheem..... just hit me

    So I named Him BRAHEEM not Ibraheem
    it's the Same, but a little change

    Thanks Again SISTER
    INTESAR


    Yours Always
    SamiAlganhey
     
  6.   مشاركة رقم : 4    ‏2006-08-19
  7. samiah

    samiah مشرف سابق

    التسجيل :
    ‏2006-07-30
    المشاركات:
    4,613
    الإعجاب :
    0
    Congradulations Sami
    I hope you see wonderful days with him
    isn't he adorable ohhhhhhhhhhh

    best wishes
    Samiah
     
  8.   مشاركة رقم : 5    ‏2006-08-19
  9. ابو الفهود

    ابو الفهود عضو متميّز

    التسجيل :
    ‏2004-10-05
    المشاركات:
    2,044
    الإعجاب :
    0
    congratulations brother, can we take a close look at him please
     
  10.   مشاركة رقم : 6    ‏2006-08-20
  11. الشاب عادل

    الشاب عادل قلم ماسي

    التسجيل :
    ‏2006-03-14
    المشاركات:
    42,881
    الإعجاب :
    42
    congrats and inshallah he'll be LIKE his father :D:D
     
  12.   مشاركة رقم : 7    ‏2006-08-21
  13. SamiAlganhey

    SamiAlganhey عضو متميّز

    التسجيل :
    ‏2004-11-29
    المشاركات:
    1,590
    الإعجاب :
    0

    Thanks A lot Samiah
    I hope so, as well

    Thanks Again
    Regards
     
  14.   مشاركة رقم : 8    ‏2006-08-21
  15. SamiAlganhey

    SamiAlganhey عضو متميّز

    التسجيل :
    ‏2004-11-29
    المشاركات:
    1,590
    الإعجاب :
    0


    Thanks

    I'm Working on it bro
    I cant post it here for some Reason
    But I will keep on trying to post his picture here

    Thanks Again
    With Much Respect
     
  16.   مشاركة رقم : 9    ‏2006-08-21
  17. SamiAlganhey

    SamiAlganhey عضو متميّز

    التسجيل :
    ‏2004-11-29
    المشاركات:
    1,590
    الإعجاب :
    0

    Thanks A lot
    Inshallah he'll be better than just his father
    But thanks a lot for your kind words

    With Much Love and Respect

    Regards
     
  18.   مشاركة رقم : 10    ‏2006-08-21
  19. بو حضرموت

    بو حضرموت عضو فعّال

    التسجيل :
    ‏2006-01-03
    المشاركات:
    549
    الإعجاب :
    0
    congratulations

    God bless him to you
     

مشاركة هذه الصفحة